Mesterskap
200/300m
200/300m Mesterskap kl. 3-5 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Ka. |
Ligg |
Stå |
Kne |
15-skudd |
10-skudd |
25-skudd |
Omgang |
35-skudd |
1. |
Terje Svarteberg |
Geilo |
5 |
- |
*XXXX |
50 |
99X99 |
46 |
9*9** |
48 |
144 |
8X9X*XXX*X |
97 |
241 |
XX*X***9** |
99 |
340 (6*) |
2. |
Bente Grøterud |
Sigdal |
5 |
K |
**9** |
49 |
9*XX9 |
48 |
XXXXX |
50 |
147 |
X899***XXX |
96 |
243 |
XX***9X99X |
97 |
340 (3*) |
3. |
Kjersti Kleven |
Gol |
5 |
K |
*XXXX |
50 |
X9989 |
45 |
99*XX |
48 |
143 |
9X***99**X |
97 |
240 |
9XXXXXX*X* |
99 |
339 (2*) |
4. |
Lene Gilen |
Jondalen |
5 |
K |
X9*** |
49 |
X999X |
47 |
X*XXX |
50 |
146 |
XX*9*XXXXX |
99 |
245 |
9999XX**99 |
94 |
339 (2*) |
5. |
Trond Bergan |
Jondalen |
5 |
N |
*9X9* |
48 |
XX*X8 |
48 |
9*X9* |
48 |
144 |
X9XXXXXX*X |
99 |
243 |
XX999XX9X* |
96 |
339 (1*) |
6. |
Arild Brodahl |
Hovet og Hol |
5 |
- |
*9*** |
49 |
9*XX9 |
48 |
X8X9X |
47 |
144 |
*999X***9* |
96 |
240 |
X9*XX9*XX* |
98 |
338 (3*) |
7. |
Tommy Gjølberg |
Sem |
5 |
N |
9X**X |
49 |
9X8X* |
47 |
**99* |
48 |
144 |
99X*99*X** |
96 |
240 |
*X9**9X**9 |
97 |
337 (5*) |
8. |
Ottar Steinstø |
Sem |
5 |
- |
**XX9 |
49 |
X8899 |
44 |
**X** |
50 |
143 |
9X899*XX** |
95 |
238 |
*XXX9XXX*X |
99 |
337 (2*) |
9. |
Roar Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
5 |
- |
****X |
50 |
X*XX* |
50 |
9X9*9 |
47 |
147 |
99*X9*XX** |
97 |
244 |
9X*9X9X998 |
93 |
337 (1*) |
10. |
Halvor Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
5 |
- |
X*X** |
50 |
X9989 |
45 |
X9XX9 |
48 |
143 |
X98*99XX*X |
95 |
238 |
*XX*X9X*9X |
98 |
336 (3*) |
11. |
Harald Tandberg |
Søndre Modum |
5 |
- |
XXX** |
50 |
99X99 |
46 |
*9*99 |
47 |
143 |
8XXXX9X*9* |
96 |
239 |
XXXX8*X*9* |
97 |
336 (3*) |
12. |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
5 |
- |
X*XXX |
50 |
*9X98 |
46 |
9X*** |
49 |
145 |
998XXX*X*X |
96 |
241 |
99*9X*X9*9 |
95 |
336 (3*) |
13. |
Christine Lind |
Flesberg |
5 |
K |
9XX9X |
48 |
9XX*X |
49 |
**XXX |
50 |
147 |
XX899X**** |
96 |
243 |
9999999*XX |
93 |
336 (1*) |
14. |
Knut Sigurd Totland |
Nes og Bromma |
5 |
- |
9XX** |
49 |
9X9*9 |
47 |
*999X |
47 |
143 |
*9X9XX9*9X |
96 |
239 |
X9XXXX9XX9 |
97 |
336 (0*) |
15. |
Tor Jarle Nystuen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
N |
X*9X* |
49 |
899X* |
46 |
9*999 |
46 |
141 |
999XXX9X9X |
95 |
236 |
9X**XXX**X |
99 |
335 (4*) |
16. |
Irene Knudsen Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5 |
K |
*9X*X |
49 |
999X9 |
46 |
X9**X |
49 |
144 |
89X9X99999 |
91 |
235 |
X*XXXX**9X |
99 |
334 (3*) |
17. |
Bjørn Lennart Vorre |
Styrvoll |
4 |
- |
*X9X* |
49 |
X99X9 |
47 |
9*99X |
47 |
143 |
799*XX*X*X |
95 |
238 |
9*XX9X*99* |
96 |
334 (3*) |
18. |
Jørn Vikhagen |
Jondalen |
5 |
- |
*XX*X |
50 |
9X979 |
44 |
*X98X |
47 |
141 |
7X9*99XXX* |
94 |
235 |
XX*X9*X9XX |
98 |
333 (2*) |
19. |
Dagfinn Johnsen |
Nøtterø |
4 |
N |
9X*XX |
49 |
9XXXX |
49 |
8X99* |
46 |
144 |
7999X9XXX9 |
92 |
236 |
XX99XXX**9 |
97 |
333 (2*) |
20. |
Hans Andre Tandberg |
Søndre Modum |
3 |
A |
9XXXX |
49 |
88X8X |
44 |
999XX |
47 |
140 |
8XX9X*XXX* |
97 |
237 |
99XXX9X*X9 |
96 |
333 (1*) |
21. |
Hans Anders Kleven |
Sigdal |
5 |
- |
X9999 |
46 |
X998X |
46 |
9X9*9 |
47 |
139 |
9X*99XXX** |
97 |
236 |
99X*X99XX* |
96 |
332 (2*) |
22. |
Bjørn Erik Hagen |
Ådal |
5 |
- |
**99X |
48 |
X979X |
45 |
9XX8X |
47 |
140 |
9X*9XX9XXX |
97 |
237 |
X9XX99XX99 |
95 |
332 (0*) |
23. |
Lars Kleven |
Gol |
4 |
A |
9**XX |
49 |
9986* |
42 |
*XX9X |
49 |
140 |
99999XX99X |
93 |
233 |
9****XXXX9 |
98 |
331 (4*) |
24. |
Harald Enger |
Nøtterø |
5 |
N |
XXXX* |
50 |
88779 |
39 |
9X*XX |
49 |
138 |
XX9X99X9XX |
96 |
234 |
9*X9X9*XXX |
97 |
331 (2*) |
25. |
Ole Gudem |
Asker |
4 |
- |
XX*XX |
50 |
9899X |
45 |
*9XX8 |
47 |
142 |
99998*9*9* |
92 |
234 |
XX9XX*X99X |
97 |
331 (1*) |
26. |
Lars Inge Veslegard |
Hovet og Hol |
4 |
- |
**X9X |
49 |
7*9X9 |
45 |
XX9*X |
49 |
143 |
8X9998XXX9 |
92 |
235 |
X99XX99XX* |
96 |
331 (1*) |
27. |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
5 |
A |
XX9*9 |
48 |
99*98 |
45 |
*8X9X |
47 |
140 |
*99XXXX*X9 |
97 |
237 |
*999X99XX9 |
94 |
331 (1*) |
28. |
Ken Davidsen |
Andebu |
4 |
N |
***X* |
50 |
9*XX8 |
47 |
9*X99 |
47 |
144 |
97799X*XXX |
91 |
235 |
X*9999*9X* |
95 |
330 (3*) |
29. |
Terje Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
*9XXX |
49 |
8X9*8 |
45 |
99X99 |
46 |
140 |
9X8*99X989 |
91 |
231 |
X*999XX*** |
97 |
328 (4*) |
30. |
Kristoffer Vad |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
*9XX* |
49 |
79999 |
43 |
9999X |
46 |
138 |
999X*9*X*X |
96 |
234 |
**999*X*7X |
94 |
328 (4*) |
31. |
Bjørn Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
N |
9X*X* |
49 |
78979 |
40 |
9X*9* |
48 |
137 |
*X*999XX9* |
96 |
233 |
X999X**9X9 |
95 |
328 (2*) |
32. |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5 |
- |
**X** |
50 |
989*X |
46 |
*9*XX |
49 |
145 |
9*89999989 |
89 |
234 |
*X99X989XX |
94 |
328 (1*) |
33. |
Anders M. Øiehaug |
Sem |
5 |
- |
X9X9X |
48 |
99*9* |
47 |
X9998 |
45 |
140 |
98X999X*X9 |
93 |
233 |
999*9*XX99 |
94 |
327 (2*) |
34. |
Mari Bjarkøy |
Ringerike |
3 |
K |
X**9X |
49 |
99898 |
43 |
999X9 |
46 |
138 |
X889*X9XX9 |
93 |
231 |
XX9XXX*X89 |
96 |
327 (1*) |
35. |
Vegard Engen Skogly |
Røyken og Hurum |
4 |
- |
9**** |
49 |
8999X |
45 |
X9**X |
49 |
143 |
8799989*X9 |
88 |
231 |
X9**X*989* |
95 |
326 (4*) |
36. |
Ann Silje Vad |
Sigdal |
4 |
K |
9X9X9 |
47 |
98999 |
44 |
**899 |
46 |
137 |
X98*XXX999 |
94 |
231 |
X9X*999X9X |
95 |
326 (1*) |
37. |
Ivar Rinde |
Riflen/Skoger |
5 |
- |
XXX** |
50 |
8X999 |
45 |
X8*X* |
48 |
143 |
888999XX99 |
89 |
232 |
9X999XX9X9 |
94 |
326 (0*) |
38. |
Kjetil Strandbråten Sannan |
Stjernen |
3 |
- |
9XX*X |
49 |
99X88 |
44 |
99X99 |
46 |
139 |
X959X*XX*X |
93 |
232 |
989*X99*88 |
90 |
322 (2*) |
39. |
Erling Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
N |
99X9X |
47 |
9X988 |
44 |
99*9X |
47 |
138 |
8X99*9X*X9 |
94 |
232 |
999*988X99 |
90 |
322 (1*) |
40. |
Bjørn Enerud |
Sande |
4 |
- |
*9XX* |
49 |
99XX9 |
47 |
99XX* |
48 |
144 |
9989*9X*X9 |
93 |
237 |
988*899880 |
77 |
314 (1*) |
200/300m Mesterskap kl. V55 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Ligg |
Stå |
Kne |
15-skudd |
10-skudd |
25-skudd |
Omgang |
35-skudd |
1. |
Paul-Arne Overvoll |
Hovet og Hol |
9***X |
49 |
89X99 |
45 |
X*9XX |
49 |
143 |
X*X9*X*XX* |
99 |
242 |
**X9XXX**X |
99 |
341 (4*) |
2. |
Gunnar Myrset |
Ringerike |
*X99X |
48 |
*XX9* |
49 |
X99X* |
48 |
145 |
9X99XXX99* |
95 |
240 |
X**XX*XX9X |
99 |
339 (3*) |
3. |
Svenn Holm |
Andebu |
X99X* |
48 |
9*X9X |
48 |
XXX** |
50 |
146 |
X*9XX9XXX9 |
97 |
243 |
*9*X*X8999 |
94 |
337 (3*) |
4. |
Knut Olav Rauk |
Nes og Bromma |
*X*X* |
50 |
X999X |
47 |
XXXX9 |
49 |
146 |
**XXX9*X** |
99 |
245 |
8999*99X99 |
91 |
336 (1*) |
5. |
Yngvar Vataker |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
X9XX* |
49 |
*XXX7 |
47 |
XX9X9 |
48 |
144 |
9*9XX*99*X |
96 |
240 |
*9X999X9X* |
95 |
335 (2*) |
6. |
Signe Karin Wingaard |
Nøtterø |
*9X** |
49 |
X*979 |
45 |
*X9XX |
49 |
143 |
8XX999XX*9 |
94 |
237 |
X9XXX9X99X |
96 |
333 (0*) |
7. |
John Melvin Tveiten |
Rollag og Veggli |
***XX |
50 |
9XX9* |
48 |
99999 |
45 |
143 |
9X*89*X9X* |
95 |
238 |
9X*99*9X99 |
94 |
332 (2*) |
8. |
Ivar Fjeldberg |
Asker |
*X*** |
50 |
X***8 |
48 |
**X** |
50 |
148 |
9X9****X*X |
98 |
246 |
*9**XXX*00 |
79 |
325 (4*) |
9. |
Knut Lande |
Fiskum |
XX*98 |
47 |
9XXXX |
49 |
*XXX* |
50 |
146 |
99X7X99X89 |
90 |
236 |
889XX99990 |
81 |
317 (0*) |
200/300m Mesterskap Kvinne |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Ligg |
Stå |
Kne |
15-skudd |
10-skudd |
25-skudd |
Omgang |
35-skudd |
1. |
Bente Grøterud |
Sigdal |
5 |
**9** |
49 |
9*XX9 |
48 |
XXXXX |
50 |
147 |
X899***XXX |
96 |
243 |
XX***9X99X |
97 |
340 (3*) |
2. |
Kjersti Kleven |
Gol |
5 |
*XXXX |
50 |
X9989 |
45 |
99*XX |
48 |
143 |
9X***99**X |
97 |
240 |
9XXXXXX*X* |
99 |
339 (2*) |
3. |
Lene Gilen |
Jondalen |
5 |
X9*** |
49 |
X999X |
47 |
X*XXX |
50 |
146 |
XX*9*XXXXX |
99 |
245 |
9999XX**99 |
94 |
339 (2*) |
4. |
Christine Lind |
Flesberg |
5 |
9XX9X |
48 |
9XX*X |
49 |
**XXX |
50 |
147 |
XX899X**** |
96 |
243 |
9999999*XX |
93 |
336 (1*) |
5. |
Irene Knudsen Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5 |
*9X*X |
49 |
999X9 |
46 |
X9**X |
49 |
144 |
89X9X99999 |
91 |
235 |
X*XXXX**9X |
99 |
334 (3*) |
6. |
Mari Bjarkøy |
Ringerike |
3 |
X**9X |
49 |
99898 |
43 |
999X9 |
46 |
138 |
X889*X9XX9 |
93 |
231 |
XX9XXX*X89 |
96 |
327 (1*) |
7. |
Ann Silje Vad |
Sigdal |
4 |
9X9X9 |
47 |
98999 |
44 |
**899 |
46 |
137 |
X98*XXX999 |
94 |
231 |
X9X*999X9X |
95 |
326 (1*) |
200/300m Mesterskap Norma |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Ligg |
Stå |
Kne |
15-skudd |
10-skudd |
25-skudd |
Omgang |
35-skudd |
1. |
Trond Bergan |
Jondalen |
5 |
*9X9* |
48 |
XX*X8 |
48 |
9*X9* |
48 |
144 |
X9XXXXXX*X |
99 |
243 |
XX999XX9X* |
96 |
339 (1*) |
2. |
Tommy Gjølberg |
Sem |
5 |
9X**X |
49 |
9X8X* |
47 |
**99* |
48 |
144 |
99X*99*X** |
96 |
240 |
*X9**9X**9 |
97 |
337 (5*) |
3. |
Tor Jarle Nystuen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
X*9X* |
49 |
899X* |
46 |
9*999 |
46 |
141 |
999XXX9X9X |
95 |
236 |
9X**XXX**X |
99 |
335 (4*) |
4. |
Dagfinn Johnsen |
Nøtterø |
4 |
9X*XX |
49 |
9XXXX |
49 |
8X99* |
46 |
144 |
7999X9XXX9 |
92 |
236 |
XX99XXX**9 |
97 |
333 (2*) |
5. |
Harald Enger |
Nøtterø |
5 |
XXXX* |
50 |
88779 |
39 |
9X*XX |
49 |
138 |
XX9X99X9XX |
96 |
234 |
9*X9X9*XXX |
97 |
331 (2*) |
6. |
Ken Davidsen |
Andebu |
4 |
***X* |
50 |
9*XX8 |
47 |
9*X99 |
47 |
144 |
97799X*XXX |
91 |
235 |
X*9999*9X* |
95 |
330 (3*) |
7. |
Bjørn Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
9X*X* |
49 |
78979 |
40 |
9X*9* |
48 |
137 |
*X*999XX9* |
96 |
233 |
X999X**9X9 |
95 |
328 (2*) |
8. |
Erling Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
99X9X |
47 |
9X988 |
44 |
99*9X |
47 |
138 |
8X99*9X*X9 |
94 |
232 |
999*988X99 |
90 |
322 (1*) |
200/300m Mesterskap Aftenposten |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Ligg |
Stå |
Kne |
15-skudd |
10-skudd |
25-skudd |
Omgang |
35-skudd |
1. |
Hans Andre Tandberg |
Søndre Modum |
3 |
9XXXX |
49 |
88X8X |
44 |
999XX |
47 |
140 |
8XX9X*XXX* |
97 |
237 |
99XXX9X*X9 |
96 |
333 (1*) |
2. |
Lars Kleven |
Gol |
4 |
9**XX |
49 |
9986* |
42 |
*XX9X |
49 |
140 |
99999XX99X |
93 |
233 |
9****XXXX9 |
98 |
331 (4*) |
3. |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
5 |
XX9*9 |
48 |
99*98 |
45 |
*8X9X |
47 |
140 |
*99XXXX*X9 |
97 |
237 |
*999X99XX9 |
94 |
331 (1*) |
200/300m Mesterskap kl. 2 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Ligg |
Stå |
Kne |
15-skudd |
10-skudd |
25-skudd |
Omgang |
35-skudd |
1. |
Martin Aareskjold Juvet |
Ringerike |
X***X |
50 |
XX989 |
46 |
X9*9X |
48 |
144 |
*9X9XXXX9X |
97 |
241 |
**X9X*9*9X |
97 |
338 (4*) |
2. |
Stig Endeberg |
Sigdal |
XX**X |
50 |
*X99X |
48 |
XX9** |
49 |
147 |
XX99X999X8 |
93 |
240 |
**9**XX9X9 |
97 |
337 (4*) |
3. |
Hroar Odden |
Kongsberg |
XXXXX |
50 |
*9999 |
46 |
9X**X |
49 |
145 |
XX9*999X*X |
96 |
241 |
9*XX*9X99X |
96 |
337 (2*) |
4. |
Jarle Hunstad |
Sigdal |
XX**9 |
49 |
XX*99 |
48 |
XXXX* |
50 |
147 |
X9X*99X*9* |
96 |
243 |
99X9*9999X |
93 |
336 (1*) |
5. |
Steinar Lande |
Kongsberg |
XX**X |
50 |
X9989 |
45 |
9XX** |
49 |
144 |
99X998X9** |
93 |
237 |
9*XX99**X* |
97 |
334 (4*) |
6. |
Svein Lobben |
Sigdal |
XX**X |
50 |
9X98* |
46 |
9X*XX |
49 |
145 |
9X999*XXXX |
96 |
241 |
XX9X998999 |
92 |
333 (0*) |
7. |
Roar Havstein |
Sem |
**9XX |
49 |
9XX8* |
47 |
X*X** |
50 |
146 |
8X9*88X*XX |
93 |
239 |
999*99*9*7 |
91 |
330 (3*) |
8. |
Roy Skogly |
Røyken og Hurum |
8X9X9 |
46 |
8X89X |
45 |
*X*XX |
50 |
141 |
99998XXXX* |
94 |
235 |
99*79999X7 |
88 |
323 (1*) |
Lagskyting 100 og 300m
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Camilla Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
ER |
99 (5*) |
2. |
Andreas Voith |
Nøtterø |
ER |
97 (3*) |
3. |
Karoline Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
J |
99 (6*) |
4. |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Sem |
J |
99 (7*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Elisabeth H. Stokker |
Asker |
ER |
100 (7*) |
2. |
Maria Engen Skogly |
Røyken og Hurum |
ER |
100 (9*) |
3. |
Mats Karlstad Leine |
Røyken og Hurum |
J |
95 (1*) |
4. |
Emil Haavardtun |
Asker |
J |
98 (4*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Ole-Thomas Groseth |
Ådal |
ER |
95 (3*) |
2. |
Hanna Hunstad |
Sigdal |
ER |
99 (6*) |
3. |
Anders Hunstad |
Sigdal |
J |
99 (6*) |
4. |
Kristian Eidal |
Sigdal |
J |
100 (4*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Eirik Sylte |
Kongsberg |
ER |
97 (4*) |
2. |
Tor Vetle Hanserud |
Jondalen |
ER |
99 (4*) |
3. |
Emil Landerud Teigen |
Rollag og Veggli |
J |
96 (3*) |
4. |
Bjørn Magnus Hanserud |
Jondalen |
J |
99 (6*) |
5. Hallingdal I |
385 (16*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Jon Ola Høydahl Grostølen |
Geilo |
ER |
98 (4*) |
2. |
Simen Østdahl |
Nes og Bromma |
ER |
97 (5*) |
3. |
Kristian Mikkelsplass |
Nes og Bromma |
J |
94 (3*) |
4. |
Kristen Mikkelsplass |
Nes og Bromma |
J |
96 (4*) |
6. Hallingdal II |
381 (16*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Anders Warlo Totland |
Nes og Bromma |
R |
98 (5*) |
2. |
Bjørn Kleven |
Gol |
ER |
97 (4*) |
3. |
Joakim Stensæter |
Gol |
J |
92 (2*) |
4. |
Mikkel Sortebråten |
Gol |
J |
94 (5*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Oddvar Eidal |
Sigdal |
ER |
89 (0*) |
2. |
Christoffer Nilsen |
Ådal |
ER |
96 (0*) |
3. |
Martin Sund |
Sigdal |
J |
93 (2*) |
4. |
Herman Lobben |
Sigdal |
J |
99 (6*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Daniel Ivar Brevik |
Røyken og Hurum |
R |
89 (3*) |
2. |
Alexander Brusnes |
Røyken og Hurum |
R |
95 (2*) |
3. |
Mathias Eikebø |
Asker |
J |
97 (5*) |
4. |
André A. Halseide |
Asker |
J |
93 (2*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Hanna Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
R |
98 (5*) |
2. |
Sunniva Marthinsen |
Nøtterø |
ER |
100 (6*) |
3. |
Anders Martin Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
J |
72 (0*) |
4. |
Thomas Martinsen |
Nøtterø |
J |
93 (3*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Sverre Eriksen |
Ådal |
V73 |
100 (9*) |
2. |
Svein H. Myhre |
Tyristrand |
V65 |
100 (5*) |
3. |
May Britt Nordli |
Ringerike |
V55 |
97 (3*) |
4. |
Gunnar Myrset |
Ringerike |
V55 |
100 (6*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Knut Skjelland |
Andebu |
V73 |
100 (4*) |
2. |
Kristoffer Halvorsen |
Andebu |
V65 |
99 (7*) |
3. |
Yngvar Vataker |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
V55 |
96 (4*) |
4. |
Svenn Holm |
Andebu |
V55 |
98 (6*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Kjell A Hjortnæs |
Asker |
V65 |
97 (2*) |
2. |
Helge Johansen |
Sørkedalen |
V65 |
99 (5*) |
3. |
Per Teien |
Sande |
V55 |
97 (4*) |
4. |
Ivar Fjeldberg |
Asker |
V55 |
100 (7*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Embrik Gjengedal |
Hadding |
V65 |
97 (4*) |
2. |
Arne Mørk |
Hovet og Hol |
V73 |
99 (5*) |
3. |
Paul-Arne Overvoll |
Hovet og Hol |
V55 |
97 (3*) |
4. |
Knut Olav Rauk |
Nes og Bromma |
V55 |
99 (9*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Svein Langørgen |
Røyken og Hurum |
V73 |
100 (6*) |
2. |
Bjarne Halvorsen |
Asker |
V73 |
96 (3*) |
3. |
Ove Lillesletten |
Lier |
V55 |
93 (2*) |
4. |
Ottar Sørum |
Lier |
V55 |
97 (4*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Åse Moa |
Fiskum |
V73 |
98 (7*) |
2. |
Hans Erik Rua |
Jondalen |
V65 |
98 (3*) |
3. |
Knut Lande |
Fiskum |
V55 |
84 (1*) |
4. |
John Melvin Tveiten |
Rollag og Veggli |
V55 |
98 (3*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Alf-Erik Aagaard-Nilsen |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
V73 |
96 (5*) |
2. |
Magne L. Johnsen |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
V65 |
88 (3*) |
3. |
Signe Karin Wingaard |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
96 (2*) |
4. |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
85 (1*) |
200/300m Lagskyting senior |
|
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Anders M. Øiehaug |
Sem |
5 |
98 (3*) |
2. |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
5 |
99 (3*) |
3. |
Bjørn Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
94 (0*) |
4. |
Tommy Gjølberg |
Sem |
5 |
91 (0*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Bente Grøterud |
Sigdal |
5 |
95 (3*) |
2. |
Hans Anders Kleven |
Sigdal |
5 |
94 (2*) |
3. |
Lise Grønhovd |
Sigdal |
5 |
93 (0*) |
4. |
Bjørn Erik Hagen |
Ådal |
5 |
97 (2*) |
3. Hallingdal I |
378 (10*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Vidar Auve |
Geilo |
5 |
95 (2*) |
2. |
Kjell Oddbjørn Stensæter |
Gol |
5 |
94 (0*) |
3. |
Gunnar Halbjørhus |
Hemsedal |
5 |
91 (2*) |
4. |
Arild Brodahl |
Hovet og Hol |
5 |
98 (6*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Stein Martinsen |
Kongsberg |
5 |
89 (1*) |
2. |
Ann Kristin Årskog Vikhagen |
Jondalen |
5 |
95 (3*) |
3. |
Trond Bergan |
Jondalen |
5 |
99 (2*) |
4. |
Roar Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
5 |
94 (2*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Kristi Haug Transet |
Røyken og Hurum |
5 |
95 (1*) |
2. |
Ole Gudem |
Asker |
4 |
90 (3*) |
3. |
Ivar Rinde |
Riflen/Skoger |
5 |
97 (5*) |
4. |
Vegard Engen Skogly |
Røyken og Hurum |
4 |
93 (1*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Einar Nordengen |
Tyristrand |
5 |
93 (2*) |
2. |
Terje Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
95 (4*) |
3. |
Erling Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
92 (2*) |
4. |
Bjørn Willand |
Tyristrand |
5 |
93 (1*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Jørn Vikhagen |
Jondalen |
5 |
95 (3*) |
2. |
Christine Lind |
Flesberg |
5 |
92 (1*) |
3. |
Halvor Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
5 |
90 (2*) |
4. |
Lene Gilen |
Jondalen |
5 |
96 (1*) |
8. Hallingdal II |
366 (7*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Magne Øvrebø |
Skurdalen og Dagali |
4 |
90 (1*) |
2. |
Lars Kleven |
Gol |
4 |
88 (1*) |
3. |
Ann - Kristin Hoff |
Hadding |
5 |
91 (0*) |
4. |
Terje Svarteberg |
Geilo |
5 |
97 (5*) |
Nr. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Lagskyting |
1. |
Harald Enger |
Nøtterø |
5 |
91 (0*) |
2. |
Ottar Steinstø |
Sem |
5 |
92 (3*) |
3. |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
5 |
86 (0*) |
4. |
Tor Jarle Nystuen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
96 (4*) |
Stang skyting
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Hold 1 |
Hold 2 |
Stang |
1. |
Harald Tandberg |
Søndre Modum |
5 |
- |
16 |
- |
12 |
28 |
2. |
Morten Eken |
Søndre Modum |
5 |
- |
15 |
- |
10 |
25 |
3. |
Terje Svarteberg |
Geilo |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
22 |
4. |
Ole Christian Gruer |
Røyken og Hurum |
4 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
22 |
5. |
Bjørn Roar Hagavold |
Stjernen |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
11 |
21 |
6. |
Gunhild Stake |
Gol |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
21 |
7. |
Bjørn Johansen |
Sørkedalen |
3 |
- |
12 |
- |
9 |
21 |
8. |
Geir Rune Dregelid |
Sande |
2 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
20 |
9. |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
20 |
9. |
Kristian Eidal |
Sigdal |
J |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
20 |
9. |
Anders M. Øiehaug |
Sem |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
20 |
12. |
Kristoffer Vad |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
19 |
13. |
Lise Grønhovd |
Sigdal |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
19 |
14. |
Gunnar Evje |
Søndre Modum |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
18 |
14. |
Terje Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
18 |
14. |
Bjørn Asle Hoffart |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
18 |
17. |
Bjørn Enerud |
Sande |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
7 |
18 |
18. |
Leif Hagen |
Ådal |
V55 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
17 |
18. |
Martin Aareskjold Juvet |
Ringerike |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
17 |
20. |
Anders Hunstad |
Sigdal |
J |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
17 |
20. |
Vegard Engen Skogly |
Røyken og Hurum |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
17 |
20. |
Martin Sund |
Sigdal |
J |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
17 |
23. |
Engebret M. Mjøseng |
Sigdal |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
17 |
23. |
Ottar Steinstø |
Sem |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
17 |
25. |
Svein Strandbråten |
Stjernen |
V55 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
17 |
26. |
Heidi Hansen |
Sørkedalen |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
16 |
26. |
Ove Lillesletten |
Lier |
V55 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
16 |
28. |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
16 |
29. |
Bjørn Erik Hagen |
Ådal |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
16 |
29. |
Rune Hølen |
Sigdal |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
16 |
29. |
Bjørn Lieng |
Skurdalen og Dagali |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
16 |
32. |
Lars Inge Veslegard |
Hovet og Hol |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
16 |
33. |
Frode Haga |
Sigdal |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
15 |
34. |
Kjell Terje Hagavold |
Stjernen |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
15 |
35. |
Ivar Evje |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
15 |
35. |
Helge Johansen |
Sørkedalen |
V65 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
15 |
35. |
Lisa Kallerud Lyngås |
Søndre Modum |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
15 |
38. |
Stig Endeberg |
Sigdal |
2 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
15 |
38. |
Lars Groseth |
Ådal |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
15 |
40. |
Erling Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
14 |
41. |
Fredrik Engen |
Riflen/Skoger |
J |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
14 |
41. |
Yngve Hjerpekjønn |
Andebu |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
14 |
41. |
Magne L. Johnsen |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
V65 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
14 |
41. |
Kjetil Strandbråten Sannan |
Stjernen |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
14 |
45. |
Knut Tore Eidal |
Sigdal |
V65 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
14 |
45. |
Ola Haga |
Sigdal |
J |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
14 |
45. |
Kjell A Hjortnæs |
Asker |
V65 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
14 |
48. |
Jarle Hunstad |
Sigdal |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
14 |
49. |
Leif Erik Haga |
Stjernen |
2 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
14 |
50. |
Øystein Langlien |
Sørkedalen |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
13 |
51. |
Kjell Engene |
Nes og Bromma |
V65 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
13 |
51. |
Geir Lislien |
Sigdal |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
13 |
51. |
Kristian Mikkelsplass |
Nes og Bromma |
J |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
13 |
54. |
Håvard Mogan Enerud |
Sande |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
13 |
54. |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
13 |
54. |
Stein Martinsen |
Kongsberg |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
13 |
54. |
Ida Haugstad Stake |
Gol |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
13 |
58. |
Kristen Mikkelsplass |
Nes og Bromma |
J |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
12 |
58. |
Sondre Steinsholt |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
12 |
58. |
Tor Østby |
Nordre Modum |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
12 |
61. |
Daniel Berg |
Riflen/Skoger |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
12 |
61. |
David Davidsen |
Sande |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
12 |
61. |
Henning Piskerud Endeberg |
Sigdal |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
12 |
61. |
Stein Engen |
Riflen/Skoger |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
12 |
61. |
Svein Lobben |
Sigdal |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
12 |
66. |
Bjørn Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
11 |
67. |
Morten Brusnes |
Røyken og Hurum |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
11 |
67. |
Asbjørn Hov |
Hemsedal |
V73 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
11 |
67. |
Nerid Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
V73 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
11 |
67. |
Andrè Evant Tøftum |
Riflen/Skoger |
J |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
11 |
71. |
Emil Haavardtun |
Asker |
J |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
11 |
72. |
Herman Lobben |
Sigdal |
J |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
11 |
73. |
Anders Kjøll |
Nordre Modum |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
2 |
11 |
73. |
Asbjørn Sund |
Sigdal |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
2 |
11 |
75. |
Ola Granheim |
Ødegården |
V73 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
10 |
76. |
Ingmar Karlsen |
Nøtterø |
V65 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
10 |
77. |
Bjørn Holmboe |
Sande |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
10 |
77. |
Paul-Arne Overvoll |
Hovet og Hol |
V55 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
10 |
79. |
Håvard Lyngås |
Søndre Modum |
V65 |
- |
9 |
- |
1 |
10 |
80. |
Per Teien |
Sande |
V55 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
9 |
81. |
Knut Grøndalen |
Hemsedal |
V65 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
9 |
81. |
Asbjørn Støen |
Flå (Hallingdal) |
V73 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
9 |
83. |
Lars Håkon Grønhovd Hval |
Ringerike |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
9 |
83. |
Dag Kristiansen |
Sem |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
9 |
85. |
Morten Leine |
Røyken og Hurum |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
8 |
86. |
Rolf Ivan Aker |
Snarum |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
5 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Hold 1 |
Hold 2 |
Stang |
1. |
Morten Leine |
Røyken og Hurum |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
8 |
2. |
Rolf Ivan Aker |
Snarum |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
5 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Hold 1 |
Hold 2 |
Stang |
1. |
Geir Rune Dregelid |
Sande |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
20 |
2. |
Martin Aareskjold Juvet |
Ringerike |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
17 |
3. |
Stig Endeberg |
Sigdal |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
15 |
4. |
Yngve Hjerpekjønn |
Andebu |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
14 |
5. |
Jarle Hunstad |
Sigdal |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
14 |
6. |
Leif Erik Haga |
Stjernen |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
14 |
7. |
Tor Østby |
Nordre Modum |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
12 |
8. |
Daniel Berg |
Riflen/Skoger |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
12 |
8. |
Stein Engen |
Riflen/Skoger |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
12 |
8. |
Svein Lobben |
Sigdal |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
12 |
11. |
Bjørn Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
11 |
12. |
Morten Brusnes |
Røyken og Hurum |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
11 |
13. |
Anders Kjøll |
Nordre Modum |
- |
9 |
- |
2 |
11 |
13. |
Asbjørn Sund |
Sigdal |
- |
9 |
- |
2 |
11 |
15. |
Dag Kristiansen |
Sem |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
9 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Hold 1 |
Hold 2 |
Stang |
1. |
Bjørn Johansen |
Sørkedalen |
- |
12 |
- |
9 |
21 |
2. |
Heidi Hansen |
Sørkedalen |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
16 |
3. |
Rune Hølen |
Sigdal |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
16 |
4. |
Frode Haga |
Sigdal |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
15 |
5. |
Kjell Terje Hagavold |
Stjernen |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
15 |
6. |
Kjetil Strandbråten Sannan |
Stjernen |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
14 |
7. |
Øystein Langlien |
Sørkedalen |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
13 |
8. |
Geir Lislien |
Sigdal |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
13 |
9. |
Henning Piskerud Endeberg |
Sigdal |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
12 |
10. |
Lars Håkon Grønhovd Hval |
Ringerike |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
9 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Hold 1 |
Hold 2 |
Stang |
1. |
Ole Christian Gruer |
Røyken og Hurum |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
22 |
2. |
Bjørn Roar Hagavold |
Stjernen |
- |
10 |
- |
11 |
21 |
3. |
Gunhild Stake |
Gol |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
21 |
4. |
Kristoffer Vad |
Sigdal |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
19 |
5. |
Gunnar Evje |
Søndre Modum |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
18 |
5. |
Terje Grøterud |
Sigdal |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
18 |
5. |
Bjørn Asle Hoffart |
Sigdal |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
18 |
8. |
Bjørn Enerud |
Sande |
- |
11 |
- |
7 |
18 |
9. |
Vegard Engen Skogly |
Røyken og Hurum |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
17 |
10. |
Lars Inge Veslegard |
Hovet og Hol |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
16 |
11. |
Ivar Evje |
Sigdal |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
15 |
11. |
Lisa Kallerud Lyngås |
Søndre Modum |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
15 |
13. |
Lars Groseth |
Ådal |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
15 |
14. |
Erling Grøterud |
Sigdal |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
14 |
15. |
Håvard Mogan Enerud |
Sande |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
13 |
15. |
Ida Haugstad Stake |
Gol |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
13 |
17. |
Sondre Steinsholt |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
12 |
18. |
David Davidsen |
Sande |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
12 |
19. |
Bjørn Holmboe |
Sande |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
10 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Hold 1 |
Hold 2 |
Stang |
1. |
Harald Tandberg |
Søndre Modum |
- |
16 |
- |
12 |
28 |
2. |
Morten Eken |
Søndre Modum |
- |
15 |
- |
10 |
25 |
3. |
Terje Svarteberg |
Geilo |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
22 |
4. |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
20 |
4. |
Anders M. Øiehaug |
Sem |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
20 |
6. |
Lise Grønhovd |
Sigdal |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
19 |
7. |
Engebret M. Mjøseng |
Sigdal |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
17 |
7. |
Ottar Steinstø |
Sem |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
17 |
9. |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
16 |
10. |
Bjørn Erik Hagen |
Ådal |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
16 |
10. |
Bjørn Lieng |
Skurdalen og Dagali |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
16 |
12. |
Stein Martinsen |
Kongsberg |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
13 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Hold 1 |
Hold 2 |
Stang |
1. |
Leif Hagen |
Ådal |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
17 |
2. |
Svein Strandbråten |
Stjernen |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
17 |
3. |
Ove Lillesletten |
Lier |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
16 |
4. |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
13 |
5. |
Paul-Arne Overvoll |
Hovet og Hol |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
10 |
6. |
Per Teien |
Sande |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
9 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Hold 1 |
Hold 2 |
Stang |
1. |
Helge Johansen |
Sørkedalen |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
15 |
2. |
Magne L. Johnsen |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
14 |
3. |
Knut Tore Eidal |
Sigdal |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
14 |
3. |
Kjell A Hjortnæs |
Asker |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
14 |
5. |
Kjell Engene |
Nes og Bromma |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
13 |
6. |
Ingmar Karlsen |
Nøtterø |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
10 |
7. |
Håvard Lyngås |
Søndre Modum |
- |
9 |
- |
1 |
10 |
8. |
Knut Grøndalen |
Hemsedal |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
9 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Hold 1 |
Hold 2 |
Stang |
1. |
Asbjørn Hov |
Hemsedal |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
11 |
1. |
Nerid Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
11 |
3. |
Ola Granheim |
Ødegården |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
10 |
4. |
Asbjørn Støen |
Flå (Hallingdal) |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
9 |
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Hold 1 |
Hold 2 |
Stang |
1. |
Kristian Eidal |
Sigdal |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
20 |
2. |
Anders Hunstad |
Sigdal |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
17 |
2. |
Martin Sund |
Sigdal |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
17 |
4. |
Fredrik Engen |
Riflen/Skoger |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
14 |
5. |
Ola Haga |
Sigdal |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
14 |
6. |
Kristian Mikkelsplass |
Nes og Bromma |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
13 |
7. |
Kristen Mikkelsplass |
Nes og Bromma |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
12 |
8. |
Andrè Evant Tøftum |
Riflen/Skoger |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
11 |
9. |
Emil Haavardtun |
Asker |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
11 |
10. |
Herman Lobben |
Sigdal |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
11 |
Felthurtig
Felthurtig Felthurtig sammenlagt |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Kl. |
Felthurtig |
Felthurtig |
1. |
Harald Tandberg |
Søndre Modum |
5 |
- |
7,18 |
7,18 |
2. |
Kristian Eidal |
Sigdal |
J |
- |
7,61 |
7,61 |
3. |
Engebret M. Mjøseng |
Sigdal |
5 |
- |
8,90 |
8,90 |
4. |
Ole Christian Gruer |
Røyken og Hurum |
4 |
- |
9,16 |
9,16 |
5. |
Hans Anders Kleven |
Sigdal |
5 |
- |
9,38 |
9,38 |
6. |
Bjørn Enerud |
Sande |
4 |
- |
9,70 |
9,70 |
7. |
Ottar Steinstø |
Sem |
5 |
- |
9,81 |
9,81 |
8. |
Bjørn Erik Hagen |
Ådal |
5 |
- |
10,16 |
10,16 |
9. |
Bjørn Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
2 |
- |
10,20 |
10,20 |
10. |
Herman Lobben |
Sigdal |
J |
- |
10,28 |
10,28 |
11. |
Frode Haga |
Sigdal |
3 |
- |
10,56 |
10,56 |
12. |
Terje Svarteberg |
Geilo |
5 |
- |
10,82 |
10,82 |
13. |
David Davidsen |
Sande |
4 |
- |
10,85 |
10,85 |
14. |
Gunhild Stake |
Gol |
4 |
- |
11,37 |
11,37 |
15. |
Lars Håkon Grønhovd Hval |
Ringerike |
3 |
- |
11,47 |
11,47 |
16. |
Gunnar Evje |
Søndre Modum |
4 |
- |
11,59 |
11,59 |
17. |
Svein Lobben |
Sigdal |
2 |
- |
11,84 |
11,84 |
18. |
Gunnar Myrset |
Ringerike |
V55 |
- |
11,91 |
11,91 |
19. |
Bjørn Roar Hagavold |
Stjernen |
4 |
- |
11,93 |
11,93 |
20. |
Ivar Rinde |
Riflen/Skoger |
5 |
- |
11,94 |
11,94 |
21. |
Anders M. Øiehaug |
Sem |
5 |
- |
11,96 |
11,96 |
22. |
Anders Hunstad |
Sigdal |
J |
- |
11,98 |
11,98 |
23. |
Bjørn Lieng |
Skurdalen og Dagali |
5 |
- |
12,05 |
12,05 |
24. |
Helge Johansen |
Sørkedalen |
V65 |
- |
12,15 |
12,15 |
25. |
Stig Endeberg |
Sigdal |
2 |
- |
12,30 |
12,30 |
26. |
Kjell Terje Hagavold |
Stjernen |
3 |
- |
12,75 |
12,75 |
27. |
Bjørn Magnus Hanserud |
Jondalen |
J |
- |
12,90 |
12,90 |
28. |
Geir Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
5 |
- |
13,05 |
13,05 |
29. |
Yngve Hjerpekjønn |
Andebu |
2 |
- |
13,06 |
13,06 |
30. |
Anders Kjøll |
Nordre Modum |
2 |
- |
13,18 |
13,18 |
31. |
Rune Hølen |
Sigdal |
3 |
- |
13,59 |
13,59 |
32. |
Paul-Arne Overvoll |
Hovet og Hol |
V55 |
- |
13,62 |
13,62 |
33. |
Ove Lillesletten |
Lier |
V55 |
- |
13,74 |
13,74 |
34. |
Bjørn Holmboe |
Sande |
4 |
- |
13,84 |
13,84 |
35. |
Vegard Engen Skogly |
Røyken og Hurum |
4 |
- |
13,92 |
13,92 |
36. |
Kristoffer Vad |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
14,13 |
14,13 |
37. |
Emil Haavardtun |
Asker |
J |
- |
14,47 |
14,47 |
38. |
Morten Eken |
Søndre Modum |
5 |
- |
14,61 |
14,61 |
39. |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
5 |
- |
14,70 |
14,70 |
40. |
Stein Engen |
Riflen/Skoger |
2 |
- |
14,85 |
14,85 |
41. |
Leif Hagen |
Ådal |
V55 |
- |
15,01 |
15,01 |
42. |
Jarle Hunstad |
Sigdal |
2 |
- |
15,03 |
15,03 |
43. |
Henning Piskerud Endeberg |
Sigdal |
3 |
- |
15,37 |
15,37 |
44. |
Terje Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
15,40 |
15,40 |
45. |
Sondre Steinsholt |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
4 |
- |
15,62 |
15,62 |
46. |
Fredrik Engen |
Riflen/Skoger |
J |
- |
15,72 |
15,72 |
47. |
Knut Tore Eidal |
Sigdal |
V65 |
- |
15,77 |
15,77 |
48. |
Martin Aareskjold Juvet |
Ringerike |
2 |
- |
15,81 |
15,81 |
49. |
Svein Strandbråten |
Stjernen |
V55 |
- |
16,29 |
16,29 |
50. |
Geir Lislien |
Sigdal |
3 |
- |
16,32 |
16,32 |
51. |
Asbjørn Støen |
Flå (Hallingdal) |
V73 |
- |
16,43 |
16,43 |
52. |
Morten Leine |
Røyken og Hurum |
1 |
- |
16,89 |
16,89 |
53. |
Erling Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
17,23 |
17,23 |
54. |
Lars Groseth |
Ådal |
4 |
- |
17,53 |
17,53 |
55. |
Bjørn Johansen |
Sørkedalen |
3 |
- |
17,86 |
17,86 |
56. |
Martin Sund |
Sigdal |
J |
- |
17,89 |
17,89 |
57. |
Per Teien |
Sande |
V55 |
- |
18,33 |
18,33 |
58. |
Leif Erik Haga |
Stjernen |
2 |
- |
18,67 |
18,67 |
59. |
Hans Andre Tandberg |
Søndre Modum |
3 |
- |
18,73 |
18,73 |
60. |
Daniel Berg |
Riflen/Skoger |
2 |
- |
18,89 |
18,89 |
61. |
Andrè Evant Tøftum |
Riflen/Skoger |
J |
- |
19,44 |
19,44 |
62. |
Kristen Mikkelsplass |
Nes og Bromma |
J |
- |
19,64 |
19,64 |
63. |
Kjell A Hjortnæs |
Asker |
V65 |
- |
20,03 |
20,03 |
64. |
Magne L. Johnsen |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
V65 |
- |
20,15 |
20,15 |
65. |
Håvard Mogan Enerud |
Sande |
4 |
- |
20,57 |
20,57 |
66. |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
- |
21,33 |
21,33 |
67. |
Kjell Engene |
Nes og Bromma |
V65 |
- |
21,79 |
21,79 |
68. |
Ingmar Karlsen |
Nøtterø |
V65 |
- |
21,92 |
21,92 |
69. |
Ola Granheim |
Ødegården |
V73 |
- |
22,76 |
22,76 |
70. |
Tor Østby |
Nordre Modum |
2 |
- |
22,77 |
22,77 |
71. |
Geir Rune Dregelid |
Sande |
2 |
- |
23,76 |
23,76 |
72. |
Dag Kristiansen |
Sem |
2 |
- |
24,18 |
24,18 |
73. |
Knut Grøndalen |
Hemsedal |
V65 |
- |
24,20 |
24,20 |
74. |
Ivar Evje |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
26,02 |
26,02 |
75. |
Morten Brusnes |
Røyken og Hurum |
2 |
- |
28,08 |
28,08 |
76. |
Asbjørn Hov |
Hemsedal |
V73 |
- |
38,30 |
38,30 |
77. |
Rolf Ivan Aker |
Snarum |
1 |
- |
41,66 |
41,66 |
78. |
Lise Grønhovd |
Sigdal |
5 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Ola Haga |
Sigdal |
J |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Heidi Hansen |
Sørkedalen |
3 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Bjørn Asle Hoffart |
Sigdal |
4 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Nerid Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
V73 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Håvard Lyngås |
Søndre Modum |
V65 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Lisa Kallerud Lyngås |
Søndre Modum |
4 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Stein Martinsen |
Kongsberg |
5 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Kristian Mikkelsplass |
Nes og Bromma |
J |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Kjetil Strandbråten Sannan |
Stjernen |
3 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Ida Haugstad Stake |
Gol |
4 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Asbjørn Sund |
Sigdal |
2 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
78. |
Lars Inge Veslegard |
Hovet og Hol |
4 |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
Felthurtig Felthurtig kl. 1 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Felthurtig |
Felthurtig |
1. |
Morten Leine |
Røyken og Hurum |
- |
16,89 |
16,89 |
2. |
Rolf Ivan Aker |
Snarum |
- |
41,66 |
41,66 |
Felthurtig Felthurtig kl. 2 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Felthurtig |
Felthurtig |
1. |
Bjørn Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
- |
10,20 |
10,20 |
2. |
Svein Lobben |
Sigdal |
- |
11,84 |
11,84 |
3. |
Stig Endeberg |
Sigdal |
- |
12,30 |
12,30 |
4. |
Yngve Hjerpekjønn |
Andebu |
- |
13,06 |
13,06 |
5. |
Anders Kjøll |
Nordre Modum |
- |
13,18 |
13,18 |
6. |
Stein Engen |
Riflen/Skoger |
- |
14,85 |
14,85 |
7. |
Jarle Hunstad |
Sigdal |
- |
15,03 |
15,03 |
8. |
Martin Aareskjold Juvet |
Ringerike |
- |
15,81 |
15,81 |
9. |
Leif Erik Haga |
Stjernen |
- |
18,67 |
18,67 |
10. |
Daniel Berg |
Riflen/Skoger |
- |
18,89 |
18,89 |
11. |
Tor Østby |
Nordre Modum |
- |
22,77 |
22,77 |
12. |
Geir Rune Dregelid |
Sande |
- |
23,76 |
23,76 |
13. |
Dag Kristiansen |
Sem |
- |
24,18 |
24,18 |
14. |
Morten Brusnes |
Røyken og Hurum |
- |
28,08 |
28,08 |
15. |
Asbjørn Sund |
Sigdal |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
Felthurtig Felthurtig kl. 3 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Felthurtig |
Felthurtig |
1. |
Frode Haga |
Sigdal |
- |
10,56 |
10,56 |
2. |
Lars Håkon Grønhovd Hval |
Ringerike |
- |
11,47 |
11,47 |
3. |
Kjell Terje Hagavold |
Stjernen |
- |
12,75 |
12,75 |
4. |
Rune Hølen |
Sigdal |
- |
13,59 |
13,59 |
5. |
Henning Piskerud Endeberg |
Sigdal |
- |
15,37 |
15,37 |
6. |
Geir Lislien |
Sigdal |
- |
16,32 |
16,32 |
7. |
Bjørn Johansen |
Sørkedalen |
- |
17,86 |
17,86 |
8. |
Hans Andre Tandberg |
Søndre Modum |
- |
18,73 |
18,73 |
9. |
Heidi Hansen |
Sørkedalen |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
9. |
Kjetil Strandbråten Sannan |
Stjernen |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
Felthurtig Felthurtig kl. 4 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Felthurtig |
Felthurtig |
1. |
Ole Christian Gruer |
Røyken og Hurum |
- |
9,16 |
9,16 |
2. |
Bjørn Enerud |
Sande |
- |
9,70 |
9,70 |
3. |
David Davidsen |
Sande |
- |
10,85 |
10,85 |
4. |
Gunhild Stake |
Gol |
- |
11,37 |
11,37 |
5. |
Gunnar Evje |
Søndre Modum |
- |
11,59 |
11,59 |
6. |
Bjørn Roar Hagavold |
Stjernen |
- |
11,93 |
11,93 |
7. |
Bjørn Holmboe |
Sande |
- |
13,84 |
13,84 |
8. |
Vegard Engen Skogly |
Røyken og Hurum |
- |
13,92 |
13,92 |
9. |
Kristoffer Vad |
Sigdal |
- |
14,13 |
14,13 |
10. |
Terje Grøterud |
Sigdal |
- |
15,40 |
15,40 |
11. |
Sondre Steinsholt |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
- |
15,62 |
15,62 |
12. |
Erling Grøterud |
Sigdal |
- |
17,23 |
17,23 |
13. |
Lars Groseth |
Ådal |
- |
17,53 |
17,53 |
14. |
Håvard Mogan Enerud |
Sande |
- |
20,57 |
20,57 |
15. |
Ivar Evje |
Sigdal |
- |
26,02 |
26,02 |
16. |
Bjørn Asle Hoffart |
Sigdal |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
16. |
Lisa Kallerud Lyngås |
Søndre Modum |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
16. |
Ida Haugstad Stake |
Gol |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
16. |
Lars Inge Veslegard |
Hovet og Hol |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
Felthurtig Felthurtig kl. 5 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Felthurtig |
Felthurtig |
1. |
Harald Tandberg |
Søndre Modum |
- |
7,18 |
7,18 |
2. |
Engebret M. Mjøseng |
Sigdal |
- |
8,90 |
8,90 |
3. |
Hans Anders Kleven |
Sigdal |
- |
9,38 |
9,38 |
4. |
Ottar Steinstø |
Sem |
- |
9,81 |
9,81 |
5. |
Bjørn Erik Hagen |
Ådal |
- |
10,16 |
10,16 |
6. |
Terje Svarteberg |
Geilo |
- |
10,82 |
10,82 |
7. |
Ivar Rinde |
Riflen/Skoger |
- |
11,94 |
11,94 |
8. |
Anders M. Øiehaug |
Sem |
- |
11,96 |
11,96 |
9. |
Bjørn Lieng |
Skurdalen og Dagali |
- |
12,05 |
12,05 |
10. |
Geir Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
- |
13,05 |
13,05 |
11. |
Morten Eken |
Søndre Modum |
- |
14,61 |
14,61 |
12. |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
- |
14,70 |
14,70 |
13. |
Lise Grønhovd |
Sigdal |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
13. |
Stein Martinsen |
Kongsberg |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
Felthurtig Felthurtig kl. V55 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Felthurtig |
Felthurtig |
1. |
Gunnar Myrset |
Ringerike |
- |
11,91 |
11,91 |
2. |
Paul-Arne Overvoll |
Hovet og Hol |
- |
13,62 |
13,62 |
3. |
Ove Lillesletten |
Lier |
- |
13,74 |
13,74 |
4. |
Leif Hagen |
Ådal |
- |
15,01 |
15,01 |
5. |
Svein Strandbråten |
Stjernen |
- |
16,29 |
16,29 |
6. |
Per Teien |
Sande |
- |
18,33 |
18,33 |
7. |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
- |
21,33 |
21,33 |
Felthurtig Felthurtig kl. V65 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Felthurtig |
Felthurtig |
1. |
Helge Johansen |
Sørkedalen |
- |
12,15 |
12,15 |
2. |
Knut Tore Eidal |
Sigdal |
- |
15,77 |
15,77 |
3. |
Kjell A Hjortnæs |
Asker |
- |
20,03 |
20,03 |
4. |
Magne L. Johnsen |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
- |
20,15 |
20,15 |
5. |
Kjell Engene |
Nes og Bromma |
- |
21,79 |
21,79 |
6. |
Ingmar Karlsen |
Nøtterø |
- |
21,92 |
21,92 |
7. |
Knut Grøndalen |
Hemsedal |
- |
24,20 |
24,20 |
8. |
Håvard Lyngås |
Søndre Modum |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
Felthurtig Felthurtig kl. V73 |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Felthurtig |
Felthurtig |
1. |
Asbjørn Støen |
Flå (Hallingdal) |
- |
16,43 |
16,43 |
2. |
Ola Granheim |
Ødegården |
- |
22,76 |
22,76 |
3. |
Asbjørn Hov |
Hemsedal |
- |
38,30 |
38,30 |
4. |
Nerid Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
Felthurtig Felthurtig kl. J |
|
Pl. |
Navn |
Skytterlag |
Felthurtig |
Felthurtig |
1. |
Kristian Eidal |
Sigdal |
- |
7,61 |
7,61 |
2. |
Herman Lobben |
Sigdal |
- |
10,28 |
10,28 |
3. |
Anders Hunstad |
Sigdal |
- |
11,98 |
11,98 |
4. |
Bjørn Magnus Hanserud |
Jondalen |
- |
12,90 |
12,90 |
5. |
Emil Haavardtun |
Asker |
- |
14,47 |
14,47 |
6. |
Fredrik Engen |
Riflen/Skoger |
- |
15,72 |
15,72 |
7. |
Martin Sund |
Sigdal |
- |
17,89 |
17,89 |
8. |
Andrè Evant Tøftum |
Riflen/Skoger |
- |
19,44 |
19,44 |
9. |
Kristen Mikkelsplass |
Nes og Bromma |
- |
19,64 |
19,64 |
10. |
Ola Haga |
Sigdal |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
10. |
Kristian Mikkelsplass |
Nes og Bromma |
- |
99,99 |
99,99 |
|